Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 26, MAGDALEN ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
-10.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6EP
← Back to All Properties