Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, LEOMINSTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
-2.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3BJ
← Back to All Properties