Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ELMSETT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+52.7%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,950
+56.6%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+14.2%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RX
← Back to All Properties