Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANTHORPE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£357,500
+43.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-20.1%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,500
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2AZ
← Back to All Properties