Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PORTLAND AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3QW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+29.8%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,500
+71.1%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-37.1%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Terraced
-£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+7.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+224.1%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3QW
← Back to All Properties