Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRBOURNE, BRIDLE LANE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£680,000
+51.1%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+30.4%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 17 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0NA
← Back to All Properties