Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, POLDARK COURT, VICTORIA PARADE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,100
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£35,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,100
+33.4%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8DA
← Back to All Properties