Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LONDON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+12.4%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+31.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6LT
← Back to All Properties