Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 501, SOVEREIGN POINT, 31, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
-2.7%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,850
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3AX
← Back to All Properties