Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST DAVIDS ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+67.3%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-3.5%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+198.8%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7EP
← Back to All Properties