Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WOOLMOORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
-6.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 9 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LP
← Back to All Properties