Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, THE NEWLANDS, 1, BROOKLANDS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+45.2%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+39.2%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+126.3%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3QH
← Back to All Properties