48, ST EDMUNDS STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.3%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000+301.3%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,950+30.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500+15.0%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1