4, MINKLEY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 4JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£24,228 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£153,000+18.8%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Detached
+£24,228 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,772-15.3%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Detached
-£23,228 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000-0.6%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1