Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MANOR ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+40.8%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0HA
← Back to All Properties