Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RYDAL STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+35.8%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
-13.6%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+145.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8JX
← Back to All Properties