Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, UNION STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+3.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,500
+3.7%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+13.2%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+242.9%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5SU
← Back to All Properties