63, LANGFORD GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+36.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-14.5%
Sold on 16 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1