Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WESTWAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+26.9%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+78.4%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1DH
← Back to All Properties