Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, PUMP LANE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+88.4%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+118.3%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AP
← Back to All Properties