HOLLY TREE COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 7QG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£990,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.9%
Price Change
+£623,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£990,000+169.9%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Detached
+£623,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£366,800
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1