Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PETERSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+86.0%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+7.5%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 5 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0AU
← Back to All Properties