24, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£196,000+18.8%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-1.2%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+160.8%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+1.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1