38, JOSHUA STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.8%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£88,000+193.8%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1