38, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+126.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+22.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+23.2%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
+£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1