Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NORFOLK STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,500
+22.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+45.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HQ
← Back to All Properties