FLAT 4, WARREN COURT 38-40, WARREN ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 0BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000+126.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500-8.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+70.4%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1