32, HARVEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+6.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000+51.7%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+146.2%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Terraced
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,750+18.9%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1