Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THORN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+3.3%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+9.0%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6AT
← Back to All Properties