Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOURLANDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+75.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TB
← Back to All Properties