Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, NUMBER ONE, THE PARADE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£460,000
+19.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
-1.3%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7QJ
← Back to All Properties