Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103A, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£210,000
+63.4%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+26.0%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-13.9%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 7 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties