58, HENRY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+99.1%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+178.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,200+145.0%
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 22 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1