Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPRING GARDENS, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+2.3%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+38.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2AA
← Back to All Properties