48, HOUGHTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 6JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.3%
Price Change
+£84,865 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+109.3%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£84,865 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,635+60.1%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£29,135 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1