19, LINACRE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8PY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+30.7%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+131.9%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+30.9%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1