7, HARRISONS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 9HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.3%
Price Change
+£205,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,000+241.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£205,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250+57.9%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1