69A, SULLINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+292.8%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£208,000+292.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+5.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1