Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MOORLAND VIEW, BILLY LANE, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+50.2%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-14.6%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 8RY
← Back to All Properties