Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, BENTLEY COURT, 33, UPPER GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+56.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-12.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EH
← Back to All Properties