Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MANOR FARM, CHURCHTHORPE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£700,000
+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Other
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+53.8%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Other
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0XW
← Back to All Properties