137, MAXIMUS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+234.0%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-58.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
-£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1