Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, KINGS GATE, 21 - 23, KINGSWAY, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,950
+5.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+53.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6JE
← Back to All Properties