Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FARM STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-15.2%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+72.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+86.0%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3UJ
← Back to All Properties