Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FARSLEY BECK MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+48.0%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-2.8%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 17 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1FL
← Back to All Properties