Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSEWAY, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+33.2%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+23.8%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+293.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9EP
← Back to All Properties