29, STOUR CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.2%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£279,000+238.2%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+44.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1