Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SANDOWN DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,995
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£144,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£379,995
+61.7%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Detached
+£144,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+245.5%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8QJ
← Back to All Properties