Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CANAL VIEW COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+78.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 6 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QE
← Back to All Properties