10, ASHLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 6BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,250
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£48,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,250+120.9%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£48,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+66.5%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1